Alimentation Video 120w 4vdc Din

Marque: Comnet
Numéro d'article ADI #:PS-DRA120-48A Modèle #: PS-DRA120-48A  Nom: POWER SUPPLY
  • 48VDC 120 Watt (2,5A)
  • DIN Rail High Temp Power Supply (-35°C to +71°C with -35°C Start-Up)
  • For PoE Applications

Produits similaires

ComNet SFP-6 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1550nm, 80km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet SFP-16 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet PS-DRA240-48A Industrial DIN Rail Mounting, 48 VDC 240 W (5A) DIN Rail High Temp Power Supply for PoE applications

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet-NWK2-IEEE-802.11n-95-Mbit/s-Wireless-Bridge

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Transmissie Glasv 10/100mbps 28

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Switches 8ports 2sfp 0-50° Rack

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet CNGE2FE4SMSPOEHO 10/100/1000Mbps Drop/Insert/Repeat Gigabit Uplink Switch with Optional PoE+

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Transmission Fibre Mm Rs232/422/485

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet CLFE1EOU 1-Port Ethernet-over-UTP Extender

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Ip Over Coax 4canaux IP Par Coax

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet CLFE1EOC 1-Channel Ethernet over Coaxial Cable with Pass-through PoE

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Comnet Switche Poe+ 8x 10/100tx

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet CWGE26FX2TX24MSPOE+ 24 × 10/100/1000 BASE-TX + 4 × 1000BASE-FX with Power over Ethernet PoE

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Video W/Less Netwave™ Wireless 30

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Rack Reseau Divers Montage DIN Rail

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Convertisseur Media

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet NWBKT NetWave Articulating Mounting Bracket Kit

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet CNGE2FE8MSPOE+ Managed Ethernet Switch with (8) 10/100 BASE-TX + (2) 10/100/1000 BASE-TX/FX Ports and PoE

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

ComNet PS-DRA60-48A Industrial DIN Rail Mounting 60 Watt at 48 Volt Power Supply

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Bosch SFP-3 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver, 100FX, 1310 nm, 20 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Switches Divers Sm Or Mm 1000fx 1310nm

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Netwerk Switch Multimode 24

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet

Switches 20,4,4 Port 10/100/1000

Catégorie : Comnet   Marque: Comnet